Register
Account
Password
  Rank of  

Ranking of level on DBWar's

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Chupachups106467914003778614
2Navyshine52249522993176795
3Darx39138079263676171
4Louis Vuitton39071816237456168
5Zaorista38160321354626119
6Maaji36706052911946040
7Death Note34495736155955917
8Skun34476562127015916
9Xardas34005839526805889
10Shot Wayever32035508636025773
11Alca Bomb25773790061515369
12Ragnar Lothbrok24366893135605270
13Ser Rubin22639090001375142
14Peekerito21705541068255070
15New Sygnet21316946379245040

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

DBWar's 1.2
Server: FUN
Client: 8.60
Premium: Free
Rate:

EXP: Stages
Magic: Stages
Skills: Stages

Status
Online
Uptime: 25h 51m
Players: 31/100

Top Players

# Name Level
1.
Chupachups
8614
2.
Navyshine
6795
3.
Darx
6171
4.
Louis Vuitton
6168
5.
Zaorista
6119
6.
Maaji
6040
7.
Death Note
5917
8.
Skun
5916
9.
Xardas
5889
10.
Shot Wayever
5773
11.
Alca Bomb
5369
12.
Ragnar Lothbrok
5270
13.
Ser Rubin
5142
14.
Peekerito
5070
15.
Jiren
5040
Top Fragers
#  Name Frags
1.  Navyshine
173
2.  Louis Vuitton
34
3.  Peekerito
21
4.  Chupachups
17
5.  Ragnar Lothbrok
14