Register
Account
Password
  Rank of  

Ranking of level on DBWar's

*
Name
Exp
Level
16Jiren21315245385675040
17Nihilizm21179894346695029
18Bobi20921168584395009
19Sentinel20905049072215007
20Thc20811172701265000
21Kaio Stuck20639927331814986
22Dattebayo20525489286624977
23Eduros14994239760004482
24Peeker10625301586813996
25Dendzior Killer4388292895282976
26Yachiru3715862460042816
27Anthys3495845634712759
28Rain2900163809362593
29Alca Bomber1451766207312059
30Vegetto1282684549671976

 < 1 2 3 4 >  Last ›

DBWar's 1.2
Server: FUN
Client: 8.60
Premium: Free
Rate:

EXP: Stages
Magic: Stages
Skills: Stages

Status
Online
Uptime: 25h 46m
Players: 30/100

Top Players

# Name Level
1.
Chupachups
8608
2.
Navyshine
6795
3.
Darx
6171
4.
Louis Vuitton
6167
5.
Zaorista
6119
6.
Maaji
6040
7.
Death Note
5917
8.
Skun
5916
9.
Xardas
5889
10.
Shot Wayever
5773
11.
Alca Bomb
5369
12.
Ragnar Lothbrok
5270
13.
Ser Rubin
5142
14.
Peekerito
5070
15.
Jiren
5040
Top Fragers
#  Name Frags
1.  Navyshine
173
2.  Louis Vuitton
34
3.  Peekerito
21
4.  Chupachups
17
5.  Ragnar Lothbrok
14